Hollis/Brookline Invitational


Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Shea, Cassie SO Concord 6:43 20:52.40 1
2 Cramton, Sarah JR Hollis/Brookline 6:50 21:14.97 2
3 Waters, Erin SR Concord 6:55 21:29.74 3
4 Hiatt, Melissa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:57 21:36.71 4
5 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham 7:07 22:08.26 5
6 Conery, Michaella JR Concord 7:12 22:23.54 6
7 Pearl, Samantha SR Concord 7:19 22:45.27 7
8 Gendron, Liberty SR Goffstown 7:19 22:47.19 8
9 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River 7:20 22:47.78 9
10 Andy, Kate JR Concord 7:24 23:00.04 10
11 Reese, Skye JR Concord 7:25 23:04.46 11
12 Pomeroy, Laura JR Windham 7:26 23:08.45 12
13 Matsco, Anna JR Windham 7:35 23:35.69 13
14 Harrington, Shaylyn JR Pelham 7:35 23:36.64 14
15 Zylak, Rebecca JR Goffstown 7:36 23:37.26 15
16 Willette, Kaelin SR Concord 7:41 23:54.12 16
17 Baughn, Maddie FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42 23:56.85 17
18 Carey, Amanda JR Windham 7:44 24:02.57 18
19 Buzzell, Mei SR Con-Val 7:44 24:04.33 19
20 Casper, Kennon JR Oyster River 7:46 24:08.94 20
21 Babcock, Emily JR Hollis/Brookline 7:48 24:14.82 21
22 O’Hearn, Andrea SR Pelham 7:50 24:22.35 22
23 Newsham, Emilie SR Hollis/Brookline 7:52 24:27.08 23
24 Shpak, Lily SO Windham 7:54 24:33.67 24
25 Freeman, Lucy SO Con-Val 7:57 24:44.61 25
26 Smith, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58 24:47.76 26
27 Nazzaro, Rachael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59 24:51.32 27
28 Zimmermann, Pauline SO Hollis/Brookline 8:02 24:58.96 28
29 Monahan , Sarah SO Windham 8:02 25:00.46 29
30 Krafft, Aimee SR Milford 8:07 25:13.80 30
31 Callinan, Caitlyn FR Campbell 8:07 25:15.04 31
32 Fifield, Maggie SO Goffstown 8:07 25:16.12 32
33 Cramton, Megan FR Hollis/Brookline 8:08 25:18.19 33
34 Poore, Susan SO Windham 8:11 25:27.58 34
35 Cawthern, Sawyer SO Con-Val 8:13 25:33.46 35
36 Romeo, Rachel JR Pelham 8:14 25:36.36 36
37 Leach, Taryn JR Oyster River 8:17 25:44.57 37
38 Corsetti, Elizabeth SR Hollis/Brookline 8:20 25:55.33 38
39 Ziemek, Adele SR Oyster River 8:23 26:03.75 39
40 Wright, Lindsay SO Milford 8:24 26:07.72 40
41 Odell, Grace JR Goffstown 8:25 26:10.26 41
42 Bishop, Stephanie FR Milford 8:25 26:11.09 42
43 Minervini, Jaime JR Campbell 8:25 26:11.56 43
44 Vogel, Grace SO Milford 8:28 26:18.90 44
45 Cole, Lauren JR Hollis/Brookline 8:30 26:26.21 45
46 Hull, Shannon JR Milford 8:31 26:30.81 46
47 Anderson, Nicole JR Goffstown 8:34 26:38.63 47
48 Dalton, Kaitlyn FR Goffstown 8:34 26:39.37 48
49 Guerino, Kinley JR Oyster River 8:36 26:46.03 49
50 Slavin, Siobhan SR Oyster River 8:39 26:55.73 50
51 Molinari, Samantha SO Campbell 8:40 26:58.85 51
52 Greska, Kaela FR Milford 8:41 26:59.50 52
53 Bryant, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:54 27:40.16 53
54 Flynn, Katie JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:55 27:43.94 54
55 Santos, Kaleigh SR Sanborn Regional 9:01 28:01.88
56 Danforth, Kelsa SR Con-Val 9:03 28:09.42 55
57 Moorhead, Alexandra FR Sanborn Regional 9:03 28:09.76
58 Lincoln, Kelly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:06 28:18.51 56
59 Adams, Jessica JR Con-Val 9:07 28:21.56 57
60 Verostick , Catherine FR Goffstown 9:12 28:35.51 58
61 Flynn, Hannah FR Pelham 9:12 28:38.45 59
62 Barrett, Megan JR Con-Val 9:14 28:42.81 60
63 Hogan, Gabriele SO Campbell 9:59 31:03.52 61
64 Ennis, Emily JR Pelham 10:10 31:36.35 62
65 Phillips, Shelby FR Campbell 11:15 34:57.71 63
66 Christino, Julia JR Campbell 11:15 34:59.12 64
67 Pelletier, Liberty FR Campbell 11:17 35:03.80 65
68 Diharce, Rachel SR Oyster River 11:47 36:39.02 66
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Concord 1:50:30 22:06 27 1 3 6 7 10 11 16
2 Windham 1:57:28 23:29 72 5 12 13 18 24 29 34
3 Hollis/Brookline 2:00:14 24:02 107 2 21 23 28 33 38 45
4 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:02:52 24:34 127 4 17 26 27 53 54 56
5 Goffstown 2:04:29 24:53 143 8 15 32 41 47 48 58
6 Oyster River 2:05:31 25:06 154 9 20 37 39 49 50 66
7 Con-Val 2:10:53 26:10 191 19 25 35 55 57 60
8 Pelham 2:13:50 26:46 193 14 22 36 59 62
9 Milford 2:10:22 26:04 202 30 40 42 44 46 52
10 Campbell 2:24:26 28:53 249 31 43 51 61 63 64 65
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 O’Brien, Patrick SO Oyster River 5:41 17:41.65 1
2 Murphy, Cody SR Goffstown 5:46 17:55.78 2
3 Alexander, Saveliev JR Concord 5:49 18:04.90 3
4 Pepper, Smith SR Concord 5:49 18:05.36 4
5 Brannen, Jackson SO Goffstown 5:52 18:15.00 5
6 Stone, Will SR Oyster River 5:55 18:25.47 6
7 Oliver, Spencer FR Concord 5:59 18:38.45 7
8 Khoury, Nick SR Windham 6:02 18:45.62 8
9 Blanchard, Bryce JR Pelham 6:03 18:49.60 9
10 Caron, Peter JR Windham 6:05 18:57.01 10
11 Barth, Cameron SR Oyster River 6:08 19:04.41 11
12 Munnelly, Sean SR Campbell 6:08 19:05.92 12
13 Bernstein, Joseph SR Con-Val 6:09 19:08.06 13
14 Shaw, Matt SR Goffstown 6:09 19:09.48 14
15 James, Wilkes SO Concord 6:11 19:14.87 15
16 Jackson, Cameron JR Hollis/Brookline 6:11 19:15.24 16
17 Nathaniel, Nichols FR Concord 6:13 19:19.29 17
18 Jacob, Pickard SO Concord 6:13 19:19.89 18
19 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River 6:13 19:21.69 19
20 Foley, Mason SO Goffstown 6:13 19:22.13 20
21 Vallante, Allan SO Pelham 6:16 19:29.29 21
22 Gordon, Evan JR Oyster River 6:18 19:34.80 22
23 Hunt, Andrew SR Con-Val 6:21 19:44.69 23
24 Tamulonis, Tim JR Milford 6:22 19:48.44 24
25 McQuilkin, Adam FR Hollis/Brookline 6:24 19:55.80 25
26 Sawyer, Spencer FR Windham 6:25 19:57.74 26
27 Hackenburg, Kobi JR Oyster River 6:27 20:04.27 27
28 Gibson, Reed SO Oyster River 6:31 20:17.79 28
29 DeLong, Joel SO Hollis/Brookline 6:33 20:22.36 29
30 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham 6:35 20:27.66 30
31 Johnson, Ethan SR Sanborn Regional 6:35 20:29.29 31
32 Goldstein, Stuart SR Goffstown 6:37 20:34.71 32
33 Manter, Justin SR Windham 6:38 20:39.84 33
34 Calgary, Mackenzie JR Concord 6:39 20:40.71 34
35 Ververka, Liam SO Con-Val 6:41 20:47.40 35
36 St.Hilaire, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:56.11 36
37 Fetter, Oliver SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44 20:56.38 37
38 Stap, Tim SR Windham 6:45 21:01.46 38
39 Ricca, Jake JR Milford 6:46 21:03.41 39
40 Bloniasz, Patrick FR Hollis/Brookline 6:47 21:07.49 40
41 Thompson, Lane SO Sanborn Regional 6:48 21:08.41 41
42 Munnelly, Sam JR Campbell 6:49 21:13.50 42
43 Kaberle, Chris SR Pelham 6:52 21:22.43 43
44 Ellerkamp, Oliver SO Con-Val 6:52 21:23.19 44
45 Starr, Cameron FR Pelham 6:53 21:24.01 45
46 Dorman, Jacob FR Pelham 6:54 21:26.96 46
47 Armstrong, Cameron JR Goffstown 6:57 21:37.27 47
48 Goodman, Ben SR Hollis/Brookline 6:59 21:42.55 48
49 Jackson, Jeremy FR Milford 7:02 21:51.92 49
50 Audibert, Blake FR Milford 7:02 21:52.31 50
51 White, Alec JR Pelham 7:05 22:00.84 51
52 Grinde, Joseph JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08 22:11.72 52
53 Gray, Michael JR Campbell 7:09 22:16.16 53
54 Hyatt, Alexander FR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10 22:16.47 54
55 Pyszka, Mike SR Goffstown 7:10 22:16.86 55
56 Frede, Ben JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:13 22:25.80 56
57 Higgins, Ryan SR Pelham 7:13 22:28.59 57
58 DeGraffenried, Joseph JR Milford 7:14 22:29.42 58
59 Sigurdsson, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15 22:32.80 59
60 Scopelites, Jakob SO Campbell 7:18 22:41.50 60
61 Douris, Teddy SO Campbell 7:19 22:46.07 61
62 Zach, Robert FR Campbell 7:20 22:47.40 62
63 Jeffrey, Brendan SO Campbell 7:23 22:57.31 63
64 Frey, Kevin SO Windham 7:27 23:09.58 64
65 Lyons, Clay SR Con-Val 7:27 23:10.03 65
66 Sickler, Jacob SO Milford 7:28 23:13.03 66
67 David, Anthony SR Con-Val 7:29 23:16.90 67
68 Garcia, Chris JR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:48 24:15.15 68
69 DeYoung, John JR Sanborn Regional 7:49 24:19.82 69
70 Deschenes, Michael SO Sanborn Regional 7:53 24:30.19 70
71 Bogannam, Kashief FR Sanborn Regional 7:56 24:41.89 71
72 Lecluer, Andy JR Milford 8:07 25:13.53 72
73 Teague, Matthew SO St. Thomas Aquinas 8:23 26:03.72 73
74 Wilson, Luke SO Con-Val 8:28 26:18.97 74
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Concord 1:33:22 18:40 46 3 4 7 15 17 18 34
2 Oyster River 1:34:08 18:49 59 1 6 11 19 22 27 28
3 Goffstown 1:35:17 19:03 73 2 5 14 20 32 47 55
4 Windham 1:38:47 19:45 107 8 10 26 30 33 38 64
5 Hollis/Brookline 1:41:25 20:17 143 16 25 29 36 37 40 48
6 Pelham 1:42:32 20:30 164 9 21 43 45 46 51 57
7 Con-Val 1:44:13 20:50 180 13 23 35 44 65 67 74
8 Milford 1:47:05 21:25 220 24 39 49 50 58 66 72
9 Campbell 1:48:03 21:36 228 12 42 53 60 61 62 63
10 Sanborn Regional 1:55:09 23:01 282 31 41 69 70 71
11 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:53:41 22:44 289 52 54 56 59 68 73