Top 15 Returning Individuals per Division


From 2016 Divisional Championships

Division 1

Girls                                                                                                                                          Boys

1 Gaughan, Jackie 11 Exeter 18:20 1 Bastek, Pat 12 Pinkerton 16:32 
2 Salis, Leya 12 Bedford 18:29     2 Spencer, Oliver 11 Concord 16:35
3 Vaillancourt, Jordan 10 Pinkerton 19:02     3 Allard, Jonathan 12 Keene 16:38  
4 D’Amelio, Maison 11 Pinkerton 19:07   4 Bellomo, Noah 12 Alvirne 16:41
5 Sullivan, Violet 10 Exeter 19:08 5 Graves, Calvin 12 Pinkerton 16:50
6 April, Ciara 10 Pinkerton 19:18     6 Sullivan, Aidan 12 Bishop Guerti 16:55
7 Dionne, Gabrielle 12 Bishop Guertin 19:39 7 Vermette, Ryan 12 Nashua South 16:56
8 Carrillo, Bailey 11 Merrimack 19:48 8 Ferrando, Wyatt 10 Keene 16:57
9 Fontaine, Jessica 10 Alvirne 19:54 9 van Batenberg, Aiden 11 Nashua South 16:58
10 Gregoire, Kalin 11 Londonderry 19:58 10 Derry, Andrew 11 Keene 17:05
11 Bellomo, Katie 12 Alvirne 20:03 11 Mackenzie, Forest 10 Concord 17:05
12 Robinson, Lauren 10 Nashua South 20:05 12 Adams, Sheamus 12 Nashua North 17:08
13 Corbett, Grace 11 Merrimack 20:10   13 Vaccaro, Dave 12 Merrimack 17:09
14 Jewell, Dani 11 Dover 20:13 14 McIntosh, Simon 12 Nashua North 17:14
15 Ntengeri, Rebecca 11 Bishop Guertin 20:29 15 Canfield, Conor 12 Nashua South 17:16

 

Division 2

Girls                                                                                                                               Boys

1 Pratt, Alli 12 Coe-Brown 18:56     1 O’Brien, Patrick 12 Oyster River 16:17      
2 Schoffield, Kristie 12 Merrimack Valley 19:06 2 Brannen, Jackson 12 Goffstown 16:23    
3 Slavin, Danielle 11 Oyster River 19:07 3 Richards, Zach 12 Coe-Brown 16:46    
4 Poore, Susan 12 Windham 19:20     4 Tanguay, Evan 11 Coe-Brown 17:00    
5 Robitaille, Julia 10 West 19:25     5 Richards, Tanner 12 Coe-Brown 17:01
6 Leighton, Jane 11 Souhegan 19:31     6 Vallante, Alan 12 Pelham 17:02
7 Wittmann, Hannah 12 Hanover 19:39 7 Starr, Cameron 11 Pelham 17:04
8 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie 11 Hanover 19:41 8 Earley, Garrett 12 Souhegan 17:06
9 Trummel, Leila 10 Hanover 19:46     9 Thompson, Lane 12 Sanborn 17:09
10 Earley, Shannon 12 Souhegan 19:55 10 DeLuca, Davio 12 Coe-Brown 17:10   
11 Lambert, Elise 12 Souhegan 20:09 11 Strout, Noah 10 Oyster River 17:11
12 Veverka, Clare 10 Con-Val 20:09 12 Stinchfield, Cameron 11 Kingswood 17:13
13 Matsis, Alex 12 Milford 20:10     13 Groves, River 12 Coe-Brown 17:13
14 Dupuis, Sarah 11 Coe-Brown 20:11   14 Veverka, Liam 12 Con-Val 17:14
15 Nordstrom, Elsa 11 Hanover 20:16  15 Spinney, Parker 11 Oyster River 17:16

 

Division 3

Girls                                                                                                                                  Boys

1 LaBrie, Madison 10 Mascenic 20:09       1 Movessian, Jake 12 Mascenic 16:26      
2 Riley, Alice 10 Belmont 20:30 2 Elmour, James 12 Monadnock 16:33
3 Dutkewych, Leah 10 White Mountains 20:50       3 Seppala, Dane 12 Conant 16:56
4 Mormando, Isabella 10 Conant 20:54       4 Hout, Braeden 12 Monadnock 17:02
5 Lafreniere, Joelle 11 Monadnock 21:12 5 Cunningham, Tim 12 Kearsarge 17:05
6 Bilodeau, Samantha 11 Mascenic 21:17       6 Allen, Jeffrey 10 Campbell 17:06      
7 Schilling, Molly 12 Newfound 21:18 7 Brough, Logan 12 Laconia 17:10
8 Cormier, Delia 11 Laconia 21:26 8 Garfield, Ben 11 Derryfield 17:18
9 Krause, Olivia 12 Bow 21:29 9 Daly, Ian 11 Inter-Lakes 17:26
10 Callinan, Caitlyn 10 Campbell 21:42 10 Remanar, Ian 11 Belmont 17:28
11 Giles, Payton 11 White Mountains 21:44 11 Brooks, Aiden 11 Kearsarge 17:31    
12 Relf, Madison 11 Gilford 21:55 12 Turner, DJ 11 Mascenic 17:39
13 O’Neil, Hannah 11 White Mountains 21:59 13 Hartman, Zach 12 Portsmouth Christian 17:41
14 Smith, Rachel 11 Moultonborough 22:02 14 Shepherd, Andrew 12 Kearsarge 17:42
15 Demian, Sohani 12 Bow 22:04 15 Doneski, Simon 11 Hopkinton 17:42

 

Leave a Reply