Top 15 Returning Individuals per Division


From 2016 Divisional Championships

Division 1

Girls                                                                                                                                          Boys

1 Gaughan, Jackie 12 Exeter 17:35 1 Mackenzie, Forest 11 Concord 16:25 
2 Fischer, Caroline 10 Bishop Guertin 17:59     2 Derry, Andrew 12 Keene 16:28
3 Cross, Meghan 10 Pinkerton 18:52     3 Velazquez, Jake 10 Keene 16:30   
4 D’Amelio, Maison 12 Pinkerton 19:03    4 Huberdeau, Jacob 12 Timberlane 16:34
5 April, Ciara 11 Pinkerton 19:11 5 Spencer, Oliver 12 Concord 16:38
6 Sullivan, Violet 11 Exeter 19:14     6 Ireland, Max 12 North 16:40
7 Vaillancourt, Jordan 11 Pinkerton 19:20 7 Boesch-Dining, Eli 11 Concord 16:54
8 Robinson, Lauren 11 South 19:22 8 Vanderslice, Thomas 11 Exeter 17:00
9 Schmitt, Haley 10 Bishop Guertin 19:25 9 Noe, Josh 12 Pinkerton 17:01
10 Towle, Caroline 10 Bishop Guertin 19:39 10 Gagnon, Joseph 11 Pinkerton 17:01
11 Carrillo, Bailey 12 Merrimack 19:40 11 Carbonneau, Justin 11 Alvirne 17:02
12 Brennan, Lauren 11 Merrimack 19:42 12 Devine, Ryan 10 Concord 17:06
13 Braccio, Arianna 11 North 19:53    13 Ferrando, Wyatt 10 Keene 17:12
14 Pepin, Keegan 10 Central 20:01 14 Desmarais, Ethan 11 Pinkerton 17:17
15 Jewell, Dani 12 Dover 20:05 15 O’Brien, Matthew 12 Concord 17:24

 

Division 2

Girls                                                                                                                               Boys

1 Slavin, Danielle 12 Oyster River 18:23      1 Starr, Cameron 12 Pelham 16:17      
2 Robitaille, Julia 11 West 18:35 2 Tanguay, Evan 12 Coe-Brown 16:46     
3 Durham, Rebecca 12 Milford 18:59 3 Keegan, Henry 11 Oyster River 16:51     
4 Zlotnick, Arielle 11 Souhegan 19:07      4 Spinney, Parker 12 Oyster River 16:55     
5 Leighton, Jane 12 Souhegan 19:18      5 Corsetti, Kenny 10 Hollis-Brookline 17:01
6 Dupuis, Sarah 12 Coe-Brown 19:23      6 Dorman, Jacob 12 Pelham 17:02
7 Trummel, Leila 11 Hanover 19:27 7 Baughman, Morgan 12 Hanover 17:02
8 Glueck, Lucy 10 Hanover 19:30 8 Sawyer, Spenser 12 Windham 17:07
9 Lenk, Olivia 10 Oyster River 19:46     9 Simonds, Evan 11 Hollis-Brookline 17:08
10 McDonough, Eleanor 12 Coe-Brown 19:51 10 Pooler, Wyatt 12 Kingswood 17:10   
11 Romano, Marissa 10 Souhegan 19:57 11 Carrico, Myles 10 Oyster River 17:12
12 Partridge, Kay 11 Hollis-Brookline 19:58 12 Reynolds, David 11 Merrimack Valley 17:23
13 Baker, Ellen 11 Portsmouth 20:02      13 Stenslie, Max 12 Oyster River 17:25
14 Battye, Jenny 12 Portsmouth 20:02    14 Msaddi, James 11 Pelham 17:33
15 Lingelbach-Pierce, Sadie 12 Hanover 20:03   15 Bochert, Florian 12 Milford 17:34

 

Division 3

Girls                                                                                                                                  Boys

1 Riley, Alice 11 Belmont 19:56     1 Doneski, Simon 12 Hopkinton 16:44      
2 Bilodeau, Samantha 12 Mascenic 20:28 2 Allen, Jeffrey 11 Campbell 16:51
3 Rothe, Emma 10 Hopkinton 20:32       3 Brooks, Aidan 11 Kearsarge 16:58
4 Dutkewych, Leah 11 White Mountains 20:39       4 McLaughlin, Tyler 12 Moultonborough 16:59
5 Lafreniere, Joelle 12 Monandnock 20:42 5 Remanar, Ian 12 Belmont 17:13
6 Stockwell, Sydney 10 Hopkinton 20:44     6 Daly, Ian 12 InterLakes 17:15      
7 Labrie, Madison 11 Mascenic 20:47 7 Howlett, Thomas 10 Prospect Mtn 17:20
8 Callinan, Caitlyn 12 Campbell 20:49 8 Turner, DJ 12 Mascenic 17:21
9 Mormando, Isabella 11 Conant 20:49 9 Mann, Kyle 11 Winnisquam 17:31
10 Weil-Cooley, Mya 10 Interlakes 20:49 10 Richmond, Caleb 12 Derryfield 17:37
11 Lorenz, Sadie 10 Monadnock 21:00 11 Randos, Nick 12 Belmont 17:51    
12 Hughson, Samantha 10 Mascenic 21:14 12 Beteau, Lucas 12 Monadnock 17:42
13 Dubie, Mya 10 Kearsarge 21:14 13 Benedict, Mason 12 Kearsarge 17:45
14 Ciotti, Sarah 11 Bow 21:21 14 Valentine, Josh 11 Gilford 17:48
15 St. John, Margaret 10 Hinsdale 21:35 15 Stiles, Samuel 11 Berlin 17:51

 

Leave a Reply