2018 Top 15 Returnees Per Division

From 2017 Divisional Championships

Division 1

Girls                                                                                                                                          Boys

1 Fischer, Caroline 11 Bishop Guertin 18:56 1 MacKenzie, Forest 12 Concord 16:12 
2 Coffin Cali 10 South 19:10      2 Boesch-Dining, Eli 12 Concord 16:18
3 Towle, Caroline 11 Bishop Guertin 19:28     3 Winslow, Jake 12 Exeter 16:38   
4 Cross, Meghan 12 Pinkerton 19:35   4 Heenan, Will 10 Londonderry 16:39
5 Schmitt, Haley 11 Bishop Guertin 19:40 5 Gagnon, Joseph 12 Pinkerton 16:41
6 April, Ciara 12 Pinkerton 19:44     6 Curran, Joseph 11 North 16:47
7 Pepin, Katelyn 11 Central 19:48 7 Donnelly, Colin 11 Winnacunnet 17:01
8 Pepin, Keegan 11 Central 19:49 8 Cook, David 11 Concord 17:06
9 Messer, Kate 10 Bishop Guertin 19:57 9 Devine, Ryan 11 Concord 17:11
10 Vaillancourt, Jordan 12 Pinkerton 19:58 10 Steiger, Nathan 11 Pinkerton 17:12
11 Orcutt, Morgan 10 Concord 19:58 11 Mize, Jeff 12 Pinkerton 17:12
12 Braccio, Arianna 11 North 20:01 12 Preble, Nolan 11 Pinkerton 17:13
13 Fontaine, Jessica 12 Alvirne 20:01    13 Denis, Austiin 12 Winnacunnet 17:15
14 Mathson, Lydia 12 South 20:03 14 Young, Ryan 10 Londonderry 17:16
15 Rinko, Carly 10 Bedford 20:09 15 Griffin, Matthew 10 Londonderry 17:18

 

Division 2

Girls                                                                                                                               Boys

1 Robitaille, Julia 12 West 17:52      1 Reynolds, David 12 Merrimack Valley 16:44       
2 Cox, Addison 10 Coe-Brown 19:08 2 Carrico, Myles 11 Oyster River 16:50   
3 Robitaille, Carinne 12 West 19:22 3 Tkaczyk, Luke 10 Coe-Brown 16:54     
4 Robinson, Lauren 12 Milford 19:28      4 Corsetti, Kenny 12 Hollis-Brookline 16:59     
5 Veverka, Clare 12 Con-Val 19:34      5 Coyne, Evan 12 Con-Val 17:02
6 Trummel, Leila 12 Hanover 19:36      6 Mackey, Wyatt 10 Coe-Brown 17:02
7 Baker, Ellen 12 Portsmouth 19:42 7 Huckman, Jim 12 Kingswood 17:03
8 O’Connor, Abigail 11 Coe-Brown 19:47 8 Reynolds, Matt 12 Merrimack Valley 17:08
9 Zlotnick, Arielle 12 Souhegan 19:52      9 Langdon, Brandon 12 John Stark 17:09
10 Hurley, Rachel 12 Con-Val 20:10 10 Headington, Thomas 11 Souhegan 17:11    
11 Romano, Marissa 11 Souhegan 20:14 11 O’Brien, Andrew 10 Oyster River 17:13
12 Doody, Lily 11 Oyster River 20:25 12 Dubois, Dawson 11 Coe-Brown 17:24
13 Sullivan, Sophie 10 Oyster River 20:35      13 Fleischer, Owen 10 Oyster River 17:26
14 Partridge, Kay 10 Hollis-Brookline 20:42    14 Khalil, Dylan 10 Sanborn 17:19
15 Hayden, Mackenzie 11 Souhegan 20:45   15 Lewis, Gavyn 12 Coe-Brown 17:28

 

Division 3

Girls                                                                                                                                  Boys

1 Dubie, Mya 11 Kearsarge 19:59     1 Allen, Jeffrey 11 Campbell 16:28      
2 Swanson, Delaney 10 Monadnock 20:07 2 Vaillancourt, Landen 10 Mascenic 16:50
3 Hemming, Cassie 10 Campbell 20:11       3 Movsessian, Josh 10 Mascenic 17:24
4 Weil-Cooley, Maya 11 InterLakes 20:12       4 Gowdy, George 12 Fall Mountain 17:27
5 St. John, Margaret 11 Hinsdale 20:20 5 Pauling, Trevor 12 Kearsarge 17:36
6 Corso, Liza 10 Portsmouth Christian 20:28     6 Fappiano-Putre, Mic 12 Mascenic 17:40    
7 Bears, Jenna 11 Kearsarge 20:29 7 Mann, Kyle 11 Winnisquam 17:42
8 Rothe, Emma 11 Hopkinton 20:44 8 Hebert, Tyler 10 Monadnock 17:43
9 Ciotti, Sarah 12 Bow 20:45 9 Scopelites, Tyler 11 Campbell 17:54
10 Stockwell, Sydney 11 Hopkinton 20:48 10 Demian, Kirpal 12 Bow 18:01
11 Riley, Alice 12 Belmont 20:55 11 Michaud Matt 12 Derryfield 18:01    
12 Lorenz, Sadie 11 Monandnock 21:14 12 Berube, Sam 12 Bow 18:07
13 Gosselin, Faith 10 Winnisquam 21:21 13 Stiles, Samuel 12 Berlin 18:13
14 Gamache, Riley 10 Campbell 21:30 14 Thibeault, Logan 12 Mascenic 18:14
15 Dutkewych, Leah 12 White Mountains 21:35 15 Mousseau, Noah 11 Laconia 18:16

 

Leave a Reply

One thought on “2018 Top 15 Returnees Per Division”

%d bloggers like this: