2019 Top 15 Returnees Per Division

From 2018 Divisional Championships

Division 1

Girls                                                                                                                                          Boys

1 Fischer, Caroline 12 Bishop Guertin 18:48 1 Velazquez, Jake 12 Keene 16:21 
2 Towle, Caroline 12 Bishop Guertin 18:51      2 Curran, Joseph 12 North 16:26
3 Cross, Meghan 12 Pinkerton 19:16     3 Heenan, Will 11 Londonderry 16:30   
4 Mercier, Grace 11 Exeter 19:53   4 Kindopp, Torin 10 Keene 16:36
5 Orcutt, Morgan 11 Concord 19:56 5 Taylor, Jack 12 Winnacunnet 16:38
6 Graham, Bethany 10 Salem 20:04     6 Donnelly, Colin 12 Winnacunnet 16:41
7 Randall, Mikayla 12 Keene 20:05 7 Sullivan, James 11 Exeter 16:47
8 Coryea, Natalie 10 Salem 20:10 8 Devine, Ryan 12 Concord 16:49
9 Preble, Marissa 10 Pinkerton 20:11 9 Taracena, Noah 12 Winnacunnet 16:50
10 Facenda, Savaughn 10 Central 20:11 10 Clark, Evan 12 Memorial 16:52
11 Rinko, Carly 11 Bedford 20:19 11 Bragg, Eben 11 Concord 16:52
12 Pepin, Keegan 12 Central 20:26 12 Preble, Nolan 12 Pinkerton 16:53
13 Kelley, Allison 12 Exeter 20:29    13 Daley, Kerry 12 Londonderry 16:59
14 Shepard, Hannah 10 Keene 20:33 14 Peyton, Andrew 12 Merrimack 17:00
15 Caddell, Silvia 12 Salem 20:34 15 Jakib, Yassine 12 North 17:02

 

Division 2

Girls                                                                                                                               Boys

1 Reynolds, Sophia 10 Merrimack Valley 18:32      1 O’Brien, Andrew 11 Oyster River 16:48       
2 Cox, Addison 11 Coe-Brown 19:17 2 Dubois, Dawson 12 Coe-Brown 16:49   
3 Trudel, Chloe 10 Souhegan 19:34 3 Tkaczyk, Luke 11 Coe-Brown 16:55     
4 O’Connor, Abigail 12 Coe-Brown 20:15      4 Khalil, Dylan 11 Sanborn 16:59     
5 Halloran, Abby 10 Milford 20:20      5 Mackey, Wyatt 11 Coe-Brown 17:08
6 Aman, Christine 12 Hanover 20:40      6 Carrico, Myles 12 Oyster River 17:10
7 Doody, Lily 12 Oyster River 20:41 7 Mihelich, Logan 11 Coe-Brown 17:12
8 York, Emma 12 Merrimack Valley 20:46 8 Korthals, Caleb 11 Milford 17:21
9 Lenk, Olivia 12 Oyster River 20:50      9 Murray, Sam 10 Hanover 17:29
10 Bell, Morgan 11 St. Thomas Aquinas 21:00 10 Kim, Harrison 12 Con-Val 17:33    
11 Pattelena, Amy 10 Hollis-Brookline 21:01 11 Stocker, Owen 11 Sanborn 17:35
12 Compton, Miranda 11 Coe-Brown 21:06 12 Duisberg, Henry 12 Oyster River 17:36
13 Edmonds, Amelia 10 Coe-Brown 21:15      13 Bandler. Daniel 12 Hanover 17:37
14 Millette, Tessa 11 Coe-Brown 21:16    14 Rai, Rohan 11 Windham 17:38
15 Hoppler, Madison 12 Oyster River 21:19  15 Frost, Daniel 11 Hanover 17:41

 

Division 3

Girls                                                                                                                                       Boys

1 Dubie, Mya 12 Kearsarge 19:50     1  Vaillancourt, Landen 11 Mascenic 16:23     
2 Corso, Liza 11 Portsmouth Christian 20:16 2 Hebert, Tyler 11 Monadnock 17:42
3 Swanson, Delaney 11 Monadnock 20:30       3 Davis, Cody 12 Lebanon 17:42
4 Stockwell, Cailey 10 Hopkinton 20:47       4 Barrett, James 12 Trinity 17:45
5 St. John, Margaret 12 Hinsdale 20:51 5 Fournier, Rick 12 Winnisquam 17:49
6 Dowd, Veronica 10 Prospect Mountain 20:51     6 Stowell, Edward 12 Kearsarge 17:49    
7 Gosselin, Faith 11 Winnasquam 20:52 7 Scopelites, Trevor 12 Campbell 17:56
8 Rothe, Emma 12 Hopkinton 20:54 8 Somero, Dakota 12 Mascenic 18:03
Bears, Jenna 12 Kearsarge 20:55 9 Dion, Matthew 12 Campbell 18:03 
O’Reilly, Anna 10 Hopkinton 20:57 10 Traffie, Connor 10 Mascenic 18:06
11 Stow, Catherine 10 Gilford 21:00 11 Movsessian, Josh 11 Mascenic 18:10
12 Lorenz, Sadie 12 Monadnock 21:09 12 Scopelites, Tyler 12  Campbell 18:12
13 Hemming, Cassie 11 Campbell 21:23 13 Bilodeau, Jonas 10  Gilford 18:13
14 Stockwell, Sydney 12 Hopkinton 21:27 14 Flanagan, Joseph 12 Canaan Memorial 18:14
15 Weil-Cooley, Maya 12 Inter-Lakes 21:30 15 Young, Joseph 12 Berlin 18:22

 

Leave a Reply

2 thoughts on “2019 Top 15 Returnees Per Division”

%d bloggers like this: